Wrestling

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Damir Zachardinov (Kids Beginners)
Wrestling (Kids Beginners)
10:00
11:30

Damir Zachardinov (Kids/Teens)
Wrestling (Kids/Teens)
11:30
13:00
11:00
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Kids)
Wrestling (kids)
11:30
12:30

Yuriy Vilenskiy (Adult/Teens)
Wrestling (Adult/Teens)
11:30
13:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Damir Zachardinov (Kids Beginners)
Wrestling (Kids Beginners)
17:30
18:45

Damir Zachardinov (Kids/Teens)
Wrestling (Kids/Teens)
18:45
20:00
Damir Zachardinov (Kids Beginners)
Wrestling (Kids Beginners)
17:30
18:45

Damir Zachardinov (Kids/Teens)
Wrestling (Kids/Teens)
18:45
20:00
18:00
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Kids)
Wrestling (kids)
18:00
19:30

Yuriy Vilenskiy (Adult/Teens)
Wrestling (Adult/Teens)
19:30
21:30
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Kids)
Wrestling (kids)
18:00
19:30

Yuriy Vilenskiy (Adult/Teens)
Wrestling (Adult/Teens)
19:30
21:00
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Kids)
Wrestling (kids)
18:00
19:30

Yuriy Vilenskiy (Adult/Teens)
Wrestling (Adult/Teens)
19:30
21:30
19:00
20:00
21:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Kids)
Wrestling (kids)
11:30
12:30
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Kids)
Wrestling (kids)
18:00
19:30
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Kids)
Wrestling (kids)
18:00
19:30
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Kids)
Wrestling (kids)
18:00
19:30
19:00

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Damir Zachardinov (Kids Beginners)
Wrestling (Kids Beginners)
10:00
11:30
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Damir Zachardinov (Kids Beginners)
Wrestling (Kids Beginners)
17:30
18:45
Damir Zachardinov (Kids Beginners)
Wrestling (Kids Beginners)
17:30
18:45
18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Damir Zachardinov (Kids/Teens)
Wrestling (Kids/Teens)
11:30
13:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Damir Zachardinov (Kids/Teens)
Wrestling (Kids/Teens)
18:45
20:00
Damir Zachardinov (Kids/Teens)
Wrestling (Kids/Teens)
18:45
20:00
19:00

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Adult/Teens)
Wrestling (Adult/Teens)
11:30
13:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Adult/Teens)
Wrestling (Adult/Teens)
19:30
21:30
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Adult/Teens)
Wrestling (Adult/Teens)
19:30
21:00
Yuriy Vilenskiy (Adult/Teens)
Wrestling (Adult/Teens)
19:30
21:30
20:00
21:00

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

No events available!